Episode 1 of What Do You Collect? is now streaming online! Watch the award-winning show! 4 time Telly Award Winner
add

Jerry Davis

Jerry Davis Autographs, Memorabilia, and Collectibles

Jerry Davis Autographed Memorabilia & Signed Collectibles | Authenticity Guaranteed | 100% Money Back Guarantee | Jerry Davis Autograph, Autographs, Autographed, Signed, Authenticated, Certified

Check Out These Cards in Our Rackrs Store - RACKRS STORE

Stats

Added
6/1/2010
Type
Player
Sport
Baseball
Nickname
Gerry
Position
Outfielder
Height
6-0
Weight
185
Birth
12/25/1958
College
Howard University

Teams

Team Start End
San Diego Padres 1983 1985

Contributor

Joined
5/29/2009

Comments

To see the comments on this player, you must log in or register.

Blank Autograph Cards

Jerry Davis Items for Sale or Trade

Jerry Davis Verified Autographs - Reference Guide Add your autograph to the guide

Rackrs Blank Autograph Cards Visit the Rackrs Store