Episode 1 of What Do You Collect? is now streaming online! Watch the award-winning show! 4 time Telly Award Winner
add

Brad Lesley

Official Collector's Website

Brad Lesley Autograph, Autographs, Autographed, Signed, Authenticated, Certified - Jerseys, Photos, Cards, Ball, Game Worn, Shoes, Collectibles, Memorabilia

Check Out These Cards in Our Rackrs Store - RACKRS STORE

Stats

Added
6/1/2010
Type
Player
Sport
Baseball
Nickname
The Animal
Position
Pitcher
Height
6-6
Weight
220
Birth
9/11/1958

Teams

Team Start End
Cincinnati Reds 1982 1984
Milwaukee Brewers 1985

Contributor

Joined
9/18/2008
Location
San Antonio, Texas

Comments

To see the comments on this player, you must log in or register.

Brad Lesley Items for Sale or Trade Add Item for Sale or Trade

Brad Lesley Verified Autographs - Reference Guide Add your autograph to the guide

Rackrs Blank Autograph Cards Visit the Rackrs Store