Episode 1 of What Do You Collect? is now streaming online! Watch the award-winning show! 4 time Telly Award Winner
add

Bob Lee

Official Collector's Website

Bob Lee Autograph, Autographs, Autographed, Signed, Authenticated, Certified - Jerseys, Photos, Cards, Ball, Game Worn, Shoes, Collectibles, Memorabilia

Check Out These Cards in Our Rackrs Store - RACKRS STORE

Stats

Added
6/1/2010
Type
Player
Sport
Baseball
Nickname
Moose
Height
6-3
Weight
230
Birth
11/26/1937

Teams

Contributor

Comments

To see the comments on this player, you must log in or register.

Bob Lee Items for Sale or Trade Add Item for Sale or Trade

Bob Lee Verified Autographs - Reference Guide Add your autograph to the guide

Rackrs Blank Autograph Cards Visit the Rackrs Store